Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 30 | 30 | 27.8 | 11.0 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 4.4-8.2 | 53.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 2.2-3.4 | 65.7 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 28 | 23 | 20.3 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.9-4.0 | 47.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 14.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 9 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 53 | 21.3 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.8-5.4 | 51.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 8.3 | 1.2-1.8 | 65.5 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 329 | 82 | 87 | 169 | 44 | 47 | 23 | 54 | 131-247 | 53.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 67-102 | 65.7 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 118 | 41 | 79 | 120 | 30 | 26 | 16 | 32 | 53-112 | 47.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 451 | 125 | 166 | 291 | 74 | 74 | 39 | 87 | 186-362 | 51.4 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 78-119 | 65.5 | 136 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.332 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.054 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.333 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.246 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1