Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 25 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5-2.1 | 25.0 | 0.4-1.5 | 27.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 31 | 2 | 17.1 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.8 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.1 | 1.4-1.9 | 72.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 36 | 0 | 15.0 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.2 | 43.0 | 0.6-1.7 | 37.7 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 2 | 13.2 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.0 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.6 | 0.8-1.3 | 67.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 42 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13-52 | 25.0 | 10-37 | 27.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 153 | 6 | 62 | 68 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 37 | 47-121 | 38.8 | 16-57 | 28.1 | 43-59 | 72.9 | 53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 150 | 23 | 41 | 64 | 45 | 17 | 6 | 41 | 49-114 | 43.0 | 23-61 | 37.7 | 29-47 | 61.7 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 345 | 38 | 133 | 171 | 66 | 29 | 17 | 84 | 109-287 | 38.0 | 49-155 | 31.6 | 78-116 | 67.2 | 107 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.808 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.264 | 0.45 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.316 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.202 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1