Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 31 | 31 | 34.9 | 14.6 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5.7-12.5 | 45.5 | 2.5-6.6 | 37.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 77.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 27 | 25 | 28.5 | 9.7 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3.4-8.2 | 42.1 | 1.9-4.8 | 38.8 | 1.0-1.3 | 79.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 3.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 56 | 31.9 | 12.4 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4.7-10.5 | 44.3 | 2.2-5.7 | 37.8 | 0.9-1.1 | 78.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 454 | 25 | 129 | 154 | 37 | 21 | 38 | 49 | 177-389 | 45.5 | 76-204 | 37.3 | 24-31 | 77.4 | 48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 263 | 18 | 106 | 124 | 22 | 16 | 15 | 44 | 93-221 | 42.1 | 50-129 | 38.8 | 27-34 | 79.4 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 717 | 43 | 235 | 278 | 59 | 37 | 53 | 93 | 270-610 | 44.3 | 126-333 | 37.8 | 51-65 | 78.5 | 95 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.167 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.190 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.175 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2