Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 24 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6-1.6 | 38.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEA | 24 | 15 | 28.2 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 3.0-7.0 | 42.3 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.6 | 1.1-1.4 | 81.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LBSU | 30 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.8 | 30.9 | 0.4-1.2 | 34.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 15 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3-3.4 | 39.3 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 74.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 37 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15-39 | 38.5 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEA | 208 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 59 | 26 | 3 | 70 | 71-168 | 42.3 | 39-101 | 38.6 | 27-33 | 81.8 | 41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LBSU | 47 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 17-55 | 30.9 | 12-35 | 34.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 292 | 19 | 54 | 73 | 81 | 33 | 6 | 91 | 103-262 | 39.3 | 57-160 | 35.6 | 29-39 | 74.4 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.949 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.238 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LBSU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.855 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.115 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
4