Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 28 | 4 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.4 | 36.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 25 | 0 | 8.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.6-2.2 | 29.1 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 4 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 26.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 36 | 5 | 37 | 42 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 14-38 | 36.8 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 43 | 7 | 46 | 53 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 16-55 | 29.1 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 12 | 83 | 95 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 37 | 30-93 | 32.3 | 11-41 | 26.8 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 40 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.947 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.782 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.849 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1