Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 28 | 1 | 12.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6-2.3 | 26.6 | 0.6-1.8 | 31.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 24 | 3 | 12.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.6-2.5 | 25.4 | 0.3-1.6 | 21.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 4 | 12.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6-2.4 | 26.0 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 53 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 46 | 21 | 0 | 14 | 17-64 | 26.6 | 16-51 | 31.4 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 40 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 42 | 22 | 0 | 27 | 15-59 | 25.4 | 8-38 | 21.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 88 | 43 | 0 | 41 | 32-123 | 26.0 | 24-89 | 27.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 39 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.828 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.678 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.756 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1