Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 31 | 29 | 28.3 | 10.6 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.5-8.2 | 42.5 | 0.6-2.0 | 28.6 | 3.1-4.1 | 75.4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BALL | 11 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3-0.9 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BALL | 9 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 29 | 18.5 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.3-5.4 | 41.8 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.7 | 2.0-2.8 | 73.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 329 | 31 | 87 | 118 | 62 | 54 | 7 | 88 | 108-254 | 42.5 | 18-63 | 28.6 | 95-126 | 75.4 | 92 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BALL | 10 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BALL | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 352 | 35 | 102 | 137 | 64 | 57 | 9 | 89 | 115-275 | 41.8 | 18-65 | 27.7 | 104-142 | 73.2 | 100 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.295 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BALL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.000 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BALL | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 1.182 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.280 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2