Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 32 | 32 | 31.8 | 10.4 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 3.6-10.8 | 32.9 | 1.8-6.0 | 30.6 | 1.4-1.8 | 76.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 35 | 9 | 21.7 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 3.0-9.1 | 33.4 | 1.2-4.8 | 25.7 | 0.6-1.0 | 64.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 41 | 26.5 | 9.1 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.3-9.9 | 33.1 | 1.5-5.4 | 28.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 72.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 332 | 10 | 100 | 110 | 61 | 37 | 6 | 78 | 114-347 | 32.9 | 59-193 | 30.6 | 45-59 | 76.3 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 277 | 10 | 64 | 74 | 21 | 36 | 2 | 35 | 106-317 | 33.4 | 43-167 | 25.7 | 22-34 | 64.7 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 609 | 20 | 164 | 184 | 82 | 73 | 8 | 113 | 220-664 | 33.1 | 102-360 | 28.3 | 67-93 | 72.0 | 103 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.957 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.874 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.917 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2