Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIP | 23 | 0 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.5 | 0.6-1.9 | 31.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIP | 21 | 0 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8-2.7 | 29.8 | 0.6-1.8 | 31.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 0 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.6 | 0.6-1.9 | 31.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIP | 50 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 17-54 | 31.5 | 14-44 | 31.8 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 12 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIP | 46 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 17-57 | 29.8 | 12-38 | 31.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 34-111 | 30.6 | 26-82 | 31.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 23 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIP | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.926 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIP | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.807 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.865 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1