Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 21 | 2 | 14.6 | 1.7-4.3 | 39.6 | 0.4-1.5 | 28.1 | 1.6-1.9 | 82.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BAY | 11 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 2 | 10.3 | 1.3-3.2 | 40.6 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.6 | 1.1-1.3 | 82.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 36-91 | 39.6 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 33-40 | 82.5 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 16 | 114 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BAY | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 41-101 | 40.6 | 10-35 | 28.6 | 34-41 | 82.9 | 18 | 30 | 48 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 27 | 17 | 126 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.253 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BAY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.200 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.248 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2