Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 32 | 13 | 21.4 | 2.8-6.3 | 44.3 | 0.5-1.5 | 35.4 | 1.7-2.5 | 69.6 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 7.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 17 | 11 | 17.1 | 2.6-7.5 | 35.4 | 1.2-3.7 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.1 | 68.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 7.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 24 | 19.9 | 2.7-6.7 | 40.9 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.2 | 1.4-2.0 | 69.4 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 7.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 89-201 | 44.3 | 17-48 | 35.4 | 55-79 | 69.6 | 41 | 102 | 143 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 52 | 38 | 250 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 45-127 | 35.4 | 21-63 | 33.3 | 13-19 | 68.4 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 124 |
|---|
| Career | | 134-328 | 40.9 | 38-111 | 34.2 | 68-98 | 69.4 | 61 | 135 | 196 | 25 | 6 | 22 | 69 | 58 | 374 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.244 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 0.976 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.140 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1