Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 32 | 31 | 30.7 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.9-7.3 | 40.3 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.9 | 2.1-2.7 | 75.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 11 | 2 | 21.9 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4-4.3 | 31.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.3 | 0.9-1.1 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 33 | 28.5 | 7.4 | 3.9 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.5-6.5 | 38.9 | 0.6-1.9 | 31.3 | 1.8-2.3 | 76.8 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 277 | 17 | 122 | 139 | 126 | 79 | 8 | 69 | 94-233 | 40.3 | 23-72 | 31.9 | 66-87 | 75.9 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 43 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 25 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 15-47 | 31.9 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 320 | 19 | 147 | 166 | 151 | 96 | 11 | 81 | 109-280 | 38.9 | 26-83 | 31.3 | 76-99 | 76.8 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.189 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.915 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.143 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1