Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 33 | 31 | 25.0 | 3.0-4.5 | 67.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.8 | 52.5 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 32 | 24 | 20.0 | 2.9-4.1 | 72.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.8 | 47.5 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 6.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 55 | 22.5 | 3.0-4.3 | 69.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.8 | 50.0 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 99-147 | 67.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 31-59 | 52.5 | 99 | 176 | 275 | 26 | 70 | 10 | 109 | 46 | 229 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 94-130 | 72.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-59 | 47.5 | 78 | 101 | 179 | 6 | 52 | 12 | 96 | 34 | 216 |
|---|
| Career | | 193-277 | 69.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 59-118 | 50.0 | 177 | 277 | 454 | 32 | 122 | 22 | 205 | 80 | 445 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.558 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.662 | 0.72 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.606 | 0.70 |
|---|
Teams
2