Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 11 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 14.3 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 18 | 0 | 10.9 | 0.6-1.7 | 32.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 0 | 8.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.9 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 1-7 | 14.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 10-31 | 32.3 | 5-24 | 20.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 11-38 | 28.9 | 6-30 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 28 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.429 | 0.21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.806 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | - | 0.737 | 0.37 |
|---|
Teams
1