Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 25 | 23 | 28.8 | 3.5-8.7 | 39.9 | 1.4-5.0 | 28.6 | 1.6-1.8 | 86.7 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDST | 29 | 29 | 28.8 | 3.1-7.7 | 40.2 | 1.9-4.9 | 38.7 | 1.1-1.3 | 83.8 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 9.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 52 | 28.8 | 3.3-8.2 | 40.0 | 1.7-5.0 | 34.0 | 1.3-1.5 | 85.4 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 9.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 87-218 | 39.9 | 36-126 | 28.6 | 39-45 | 86.7 | 10 | 73 | 83 | 71 | 0 | 18 | 53 | 45 | 249 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDST | 90-224 | 40.2 | 55-142 | 38.7 | 31-37 | 83.8 | 17 | 102 | 119 | 75 | 6 | 24 | 70 | 51 | 266 |
|---|
| Career | | 177-442 | 40.0 | 91-268 | 34.0 | 70-82 | 85.4 | 27 | 175 | 202 | 146 | 6 | 42 | 123 | 96 | 515 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.142 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.188 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.165 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2