Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 27 | 21 | 28.1 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.4-5.9 | 40.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 30.2 | 0.7-0.9 | 72.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 27 | 17 | 29.2 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.6-6.3 | 41.8 | 0.6-1.8 | 34.7 | 0.7-1.3 | 55.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 38 | 28.6 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.5-6.1 | 40.9 | 0.6-1.7 | 32.6 | 0.7-1.1 | 62.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 159 | 7 | 50 | 57 | 75 | 27 | 2 | 55 | 64-160 | 40.0 | 13-43 | 30.2 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 179 | 10 | 80 | 90 | 66 | 20 | 5 | 52 | 71-170 | 41.8 | 17-49 | 34.7 | 20-36 | 55.6 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 338 | 17 | 130 | 147 | 141 | 47 | 7 | 107 | 135-330 | 40.9 | 30-92 | 32.6 | 38-61 | 62.3 | 81 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.994 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.053 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.024 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1