Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 28 | 28 | 28.2 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.6-3.7 | 44.2 | 0.6-2.0 | 28.6 | 0.4-0.4 | 83.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 32 | 1 | 11.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.1 | 0.3-1.0 | 32.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 78.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 31 | 23 | 23.8 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.3 | 0.2-1.9 | 11.9 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 52 | 20.8 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.2-3.1 | 37.4 | 0.4-1.6 | 22.6 | 0.4-0.6 | 65.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 118 | 13 | 48 | 61 | 88 | 19 | 4 | 20 | 46-104 | 44.2 | 16-56 | 28.6 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 51 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 15-44 | 34.1 | 10-31 | 32.3 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 112 | 3 | 58 | 61 | 50 | 20 | 0 | 49 | 46-138 | 33.3 | 7-59 | 11.9 | 13-26 | 50.0 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 281 | 22 | 123 | 145 | 155 | 48 | 5 | 83 | 107-286 | 37.4 | 33-146 | 22.6 | 34-52 | 65.4 | 101 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 1.135 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.159 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.812 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.983 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1