Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 31 | 31 | 34.7 | 14.9 | 3.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 5.0-13.4 | 37.4 | 2.2-6.9 | 31.5 | 2.8-3.7 | 75.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 31 | 31 | 35.1 | 13.6 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 4.8-11.5 | 41.5 | 2.5-6.7 | 36.7 | 1.6-2.3 | 68.1 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BGSU | 31 | 31 | 33.3 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 3.5-10.4 | 33.5 | 1.3-4.7 | 27.4 | 2.6-3.3 | 79.6 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 93 | 34.4 | 13.1 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 4.4-11.8 | 37.6 | 2.0-6.1 | 32.3 | 2.3-3.1 | 75.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 463 | 12 | 108 | 120 | 92 | 37 | 5 | 71 | 155-414 | 37.4 | 67-213 | 31.5 | 86-114 | 75.4 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 421 | 7 | 137 | 144 | 111 | 28 | 4 | 61 | 148-357 | 41.5 | 76-207 | 36.7 | 49-72 | 68.1 | 68 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BGSU | 338 | 14 | 117 | 131 | 112 | 28 | 1 | 90 | 108-322 | 33.5 | 40-146 | 27.4 | 82-103 | 79.6 | 86 |
|---|
| Career | | 1222 | 33 | 362 | 395 | 315 | 93 | 10 | 222 | 411-1093 | 37.6 | 183-566 | 32.3 | 217-289 | 75.1 | 222 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.118 | 0.46 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.179 | 0.52 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.050 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.118 | 0.46 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2