Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 31 | 28 | 26.8 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 3.1-8.8 | 35.0 | 0.3-1.6 | 16.0 | 2.5-3.1 | 80.2 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 31 | 31 | 26.7 | 9.3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.5-7.5 | 46.6 | 0.8-2.2 | 38.8 | 1.4-1.9 | 72.9 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 30 | 13 | 21.7 | 6.3 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.4-5.7 | 41.3 | 0.4-1.4 | 31.0 | 1.1-1.4 | 78.6 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 72 | 25.1 | 8.2 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.0-7.4 | 40.6 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.6 | 1.7-2.1 | 77.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 277 | 61 | 104 | 165 | 112 | 86 | 12 | 107 | 96-274 | 35.0 | 8-50 | 16.0 | 77-96 | 80.2 | 107 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 287 | 30 | 106 | 136 | 69 | 56 | 8 | 102 | 109-234 | 46.6 | 26-67 | 38.8 | 43-59 | 72.9 | 117 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 188 | 35 | 90 | 125 | 38 | 53 | 6 | 62 | 71-172 | 41.3 | 13-42 | 31.0 | 33-42 | 78.6 | 95 |
|---|
| Career | | 752 | 126 | 300 | 426 | 219 | 195 | 26 | 271 | 276-680 | 40.6 | 47-159 | 29.6 | 153-197 | 77.7 | 319 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.011 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.226 | 0.52 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.093 | 0.45 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.106 | 0.44 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2