Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 31 | 13 | 16.8 | 2.1-5.1 | 41.5 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.2 | 0.4-0.5 | 64.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 23 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.7-1.8 | 35.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 13 | 12.7 | 1.5-3.7 | 40.3 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 64.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 66-159 | 41.5 | 25-73 | 34.2 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 21 | 76 | 97 | 29 | 16 | 11 | 57 | 17 | 168 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 15-42 | 35.7 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 81-201 | 40.3 | 31-93 | 33.3 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 31 | 102 | 133 | 34 | 16 | 14 | 74 | 25 | 204 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.057 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 0.857 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.015 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2