Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MCN | 18 | 15 | 27.1 | 13.8 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 4.5-13.4 | 33.5 | 2.0-5.5 | 36.4 | 2.8-3.6 | 78.5 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LT | 22 | 0 | 13.0 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0-5.0 | 41.3 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.7 | 1.0-1.2 | 77.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 15 | 19.3 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.2-8.8 | 35.9 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.3 | 1.8-2.3 | 78.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MCN | 249 | 24 | 54 | 78 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 39 | 81-242 | 33.5 | 36-99 | 36.4 | 51-65 | 78.5 | 47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LT | 135 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 45-109 | 41.3 | 24-62 | 38.7 | 21-27 | 77.8 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 384 | 38 | 87 | 125 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 60 | 126-351 | 35.9 | 60-161 | 37.3 | 72-92 | 78.3 | 82 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MCN | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.029 | 0.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LT | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.239 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.094 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2