Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 33 | 8 | 20.3 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.1-5.4 | 38.5 | 1.4-4.0 | 35.9 | 0.5-0.6 | 89.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 30 | 0 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.0-2.5 | 40.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 22 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9-2.1 | 40.4 | 0.5-1.2 | 37.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 8 | 12.4 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4-3.5 | 39.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 35.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 79.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 202 | 14 | 71 | 85 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 29 | 69-179 | 38.5 | 47-131 | 35.9 | 17-19 | 89.5 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 75 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 30-74 | 40.5 | 15-44 | 34.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 13 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 50 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19-47 | 40.4 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 327 | 33 | 119 | 152 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 47 | 118-300 | 39.3 | 72-202 | 35.6 | 19-24 | 79.2 | 64 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.128 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.014 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.064 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.090 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2