Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 31 | 30 | 23.0 | 6.1 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.2-6.0 | 35.8 | 1.0-3.5 | 29.9 | 0.7-1.0 | 71.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 8 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.1-3.1 | 36.0 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 30 | 20.9 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9-5.4 | 35.8 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.4 | 0.7-0.9 | 72.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 188 | 28 | 99 | 127 | 55 | 30 | 4 | 42 | 67-187 | 35.8 | 32-107 | 29.9 | 22-31 | 71.0 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 25 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 213 | 28 | 111 | 139 | 70 | 34 | 4 | 50 | 76-212 | 35.8 | 35-119 | 29.4 | 26-36 | 72.2 | 55 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.005 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.005 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2