Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 29 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.8-2.0 | 38.6 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 30.0 | 3.0-6.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0-10.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 1 | 7.9 | 0.8-2.1 | 39.7 | 0.2-0.9 | 21.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 22-57 | 38.6 | 6-28 | 21.4 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 11 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 25-63 | 39.7 | 6-28 | 21.4 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 11 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.088 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 2.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.175 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1