Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 32 | 31 | 27.7 | 3.0-7.3 | 41.2 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.6 | 0.8-1.0 | 81.3 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 8.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 32 | 1 | 14.2 | 1.5-3.2 | 48.0 | 0.7-1.7 | 40.7 | 0.5-0.6 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 4.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 32 | 20.9 | 2.3-5.2 | 43.3 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.8 | 0.6-0.8 | 82.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 96-233 | 41.2 | 48-131 | 36.6 | 26-32 | 81.3 | 38 | 108 | 146 | 58 | 21 | 34 | 59 | 45 | 266 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 49-102 | 48.0 | 22-54 | 40.7 | 15-18 | 83.3 | 13 | 71 | 84 | 26 | 19 | 18 | 30 | 17 | 135 |
|---|
| Career | | 145-335 | 43.3 | 70-185 | 37.8 | 41-50 | 82.0 | 51 | 179 | 230 | 84 | 40 | 52 | 89 | 62 | 401 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.142 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.324 | 0.59 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.197 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1