Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 21 | 3 | 9.8 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.3 | 0.1-0.9 | 16.7 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 4 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 7 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 3 | 7.1 | 0.5-1.3 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.1 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 12-34 | 35.3 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 19-27 | 70.4 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 15-40 | 37.5 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 19-29 | 65.5 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 8 | 53 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.353 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.250 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.325 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1