Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 34 | 34 | 26.8 | 5.4-9.1 | 59.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7-4.9 | 55.8 | 3.6 | 6.0 | 9.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 13.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 31 | 1 | 10.7 | 1.6-2.6 | 62.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 64.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 13 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 38.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 35 | 16.6 | 3.1-5.2 | 59.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 33.3 | 1.5-2.6 | 57.0 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 7.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 185-309 | 59.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 92-165 | 55.8 | 121 | 203 | 324 | 39 | 31 | 21 | 95 | 48 | 462 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 50-80 | 62.5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 20-31 | 64.5 | 32 | 58 | 90 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 46 | 12 | 121 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 5-13 | 38.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 240-402 | 59.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 114-200 | 57.0 | 161 | 272 | 433 | 46 | 46 | 27 | 151 | 62 | 595 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.495 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.513 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.923 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.480 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2