Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 20 | 18 | 29.9 | 6.4-12.5 | 51.2 | 1.7-4.1 | 41.5 | 3.0-4.1 | 72.0 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 17.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 28 | 3 | 16.4 | 2.0-4.3 | 47.1 | 0.5-1.2 | 38.2 | 1.0-1.3 | 77.1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MIA | 16 | 1 | 10.1 | 0.8-1.9 | 41.9 | 0.4-1.1 | 41.2 | 0.4-0.7 | 54.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 22 | 19.0 | 3.1-6.3 | 49.3 | 0.8-2.1 | 40.6 | 1.4-2.0 | 71.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 128-250 | 51.2 | 34-82 | 41.5 | 59-82 | 72.0 | 31 | 101 | 132 | 39 | 9 | 16 | 51 | 48 | 349 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 57-121 | 47.1 | 13-34 | 38.2 | 27-35 | 77.1 | 28 | 45 | 73 | 25 | 7 | 15 | 45 | 29 | 154 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MIA | 13-31 | 41.9 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 198-402 | 49.3 | 54-133 | 40.6 | 92-128 | 71.9 | 68 | 162 | 230 | 71 | 18 | 35 | 106 | 83 | 542 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.396 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.273 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.258 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.348 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2