Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 30 | 29 | 27.6 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 3.0-9.6 | 31.4 | 1.2-5.2 | 23.7 | 0.6-1.1 | 55.9 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 37 | 12 | 14.5 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.9-2.3 | 41.2 | 0.3-1.2 | 25.6 | 0.4-0.7 | 64.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 32 | 2 | 14.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.7-2.6 | 25.0 | 0.3-1.4 | 20.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 77.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 43 | 18.4 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.5-4.6 | 32.0 | 0.6-2.5 | 23.5 | 0.5-0.8 | 63.6 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 236 | 7 | 72 | 79 | 68 | 31 | 10 | 77 | 90-287 | 31.4 | 37-156 | 23.7 | 19-34 | 55.9 | 77 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 97 | 8 | 61 | 69 | 56 | 24 | 4 | 40 | 35-85 | 41.2 | 11-43 | 25.6 | 16-25 | 64.0 | 68 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 65 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 21-84 | 25.0 | 9-44 | 20.5 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 398 | 22 | 168 | 190 | 146 | 62 | 15 | 146 | 146-456 | 32.0 | 57-243 | 23.5 | 49-77 | 63.6 | 200 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.822 | 0.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.141 | 0.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.774 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.873 | 0.38 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2