Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 36 | 17 | 23.3 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.3-3.6 | 36.2 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 32 | 1 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 18 | 16.2 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.0-2.7 | 36.2 | 0.4-1.6 | 26.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 63.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 130 | 16 | 88 | 104 | 57 | 55 | 6 | 60 | 47-130 | 36.2 | 21-77 | 27.3 | 15-22 | 68.2 | 67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 52 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 20-55 | 36.4 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 182 | 26 | 108 | 134 | 72 | 64 | 8 | 83 | 67-185 | 36.2 | 29-109 | 26.6 | 19-30 | 63.3 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.945 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.984 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2