Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 35 | 0 | 16.1 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.7-5.6 | 49.2 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.7 | 1.4-1.9 | 70.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 29 | 0 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.2 | 38.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLE | 26 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.4 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 70.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 0 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.4-3.0 | 47.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 37.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 71.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 260 | 48 | 80 | 128 | 24 | 15 | 63 | 22 | 96-195 | 49.2 | 20-53 | 37.7 | 48-68 | 70.6 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 40 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 14-36 | 38.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 28 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLE | 46 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 16-36 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 346 | 69 | 130 | 199 | 31 | 18 | 93 | 42 | 126-267 | 47.2 | 20-54 | 37.0 | 74-103 | 71.8 | 119 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.333 | 0.54 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.111 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.278 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.296 | 0.51 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2