Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 35 | 35 | 33.2 | 18.3 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3.4 | 6.2-14.7 | 42.2 | 2.4-7.6 | 31.2 | 3.4-4.3 | 80.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 22 | 21 | 32.3 | 19.0 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 6.6-14.7 | 45.2 | 2.4-6.7 | 35.8 | 3.3-4.0 | 81.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 30 | 27 | 28.8 | 14.9 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 5.2-12.2 | 42.7 | 2.6-7.5 | 35.3 | 1.9-2.5 | 74.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 83 | 31.5 | 17.3 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 6.0-13.8 | 43.2 | 2.5-7.3 | 33.7 | 2.9-3.6 | 79.5 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 639 | 33 | 109 | 142 | 107 | 93 | 11 | 119 | 218-516 | 42.2 | 83-266 | 31.2 | 120-149 | 80.5 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 417 | 18 | 60 | 78 | 62 | 41 | 8 | 78 | 146-323 | 45.2 | 53-148 | 35.8 | 72-88 | 81.8 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 447 | 35 | 68 | 103 | 61 | 50 | 9 | 91 | 156-365 | 42.7 | 79-224 | 35.3 | 56-75 | 74.7 | 73 |
|---|
| Career | | 1503 | 86 | 237 | 323 | 230 | 184 | 28 | 288 | 520-1204 | 43.2 | 215-638 | 33.7 | 248-312 | 79.5 | 187 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.238 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.291 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.225 | 0.54 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.248 | 0.52 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1