Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 31 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.1 | 0.4-1.7 | 22.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 77.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 31 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7-2.3 | 29.2 | 0.3-1.2 | 23.7 | 0.5-0.9 | 53.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 0 | 12.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.7-2.5 | 29.7 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.8 | 0.5-0.8 | 64.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 79 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 23 | 25-83 | 30.1 | 12-54 | 22.2 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 66 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 30 | 21-72 | 29.2 | 9-38 | 23.7 | 15-28 | 53.6 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 145 | 28 | 74 | 102 | 21 | 23 | 2 | 53 | 46-155 | 29.7 | 21-92 | 22.8 | 32-50 | 64.0 | 82 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.952 | 0.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.917 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.935 | 0.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1