Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 32 | 32 | 28.3 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.9-5.1 | 37.4 | 1.0-2.9 | 35.1 | 0.4-0.7 | 59.1 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 32 | 23 | 23.5 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.5-3.3 | 45.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.6 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 55 | 25.9 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.7-4.2 | 40.7 | 0.7-2.1 | 34.3 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 168 | 11 | 83 | 94 | 40 | 13 | 8 | 41 | 61-163 | 37.4 | 33-94 | 35.1 | 13-22 | 59.1 | 79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 135 | 29 | 68 | 97 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 30 | 48-105 | 45.7 | 14-43 | 32.6 | 25-38 | 65.8 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 303 | 40 | 151 | 191 | 66 | 28 | 14 | 71 | 109-268 | 40.7 | 47-137 | 34.3 | 38-60 | 63.3 | 142 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.031 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.286 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.131 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1