Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 25 | 1 | 9.3 | 1.0-2.4 | 40.7 | 0.2-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 78.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 15 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.5-1.3 | 36.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 56.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 1 | 8.0 | 0.8-2.0 | 39.7 | 0.1-0.5 | 22.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 68.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 24-59 | 40.7 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 15-19 | 78.9 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 7-19 | 36.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 31-78 | 39.7 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 24-35 | 68.6 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 90 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 1.136 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | - | 1.211 | 0.37 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 1.154 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
1