Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 17 | 0 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.4 | 36.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 46.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAM | 12 | 0 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.2 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 0 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.9 | 38.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 40.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 37 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15-41 | 36.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 11 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAM | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 21-55 | 38.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 26 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.902 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.927 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1