Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LBSU | 32 | 32 | 31.2 | 5.4-10.3 | 52.4 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.6 | 2.7-3.5 | 77.5 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 14.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 31 | 0 | 13.2 | 1.0-2.1 | 48.4 | 0.2-0.4 | 41.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 53.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 32 | 22.3 | 3.2-6.3 | 51.8 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.0 | 1.6-2.2 | 73.0 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 8.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LBSU | 173-330 | 52.4 | 28-98 | 28.6 | 86-111 | 77.5 | 55 | 149 | 204 | 57 | 11 | 54 | 97 | 71 | 460 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 31-64 | 48.4 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 14-26 | 53.8 | 42 | 57 | 99 | 22 | 8 | 13 | 63 | 25 | 81 |
|---|
| Career | | 204-394 | 51.8 | 33-110 | 30.0 | 100-137 | 73.0 | 97 | 206 | 303 | 79 | 19 | 67 | 160 | 96 | 541 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LBSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.394 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.266 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.373 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
3