Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 35 | 14 | 20.0 | 1.3-3.4 | 38.7 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 68.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 11 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 44.4 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 14 | 15.8 | 1.1-2.8 | 39.1 | 0.8-2.2 | 38.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 56.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 46-119 | 38.7 | 36-96 | 37.5 | 13-19 | 68.4 | 21 | 44 | 65 | 23 | 10 | 20 | 62 | 19 | 141 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 4-9 | 44.4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 50-128 | 39.1 | 38-100 | 38.0 | 13-23 | 56.5 | 22 | 46 | 68 | 27 | 10 | 23 | 65 | 21 | 151 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | - | 1.185 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | - | 1.111 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | - | 1.180 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1