Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 7 | 0 | 12.9 | 1.7-4.4 | 38.7 | 1.7-3.7 | 46.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 5.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JXST | 21 | 7 | 19.0 | 2.3-5.5 | 42.2 | 1.0-2.9 | 36.7 | 0.8-0.9 | 84.2 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | VAN | 3 | 0 | 12.7 | 1.0-4.3 | 23.1 | 0.7-2.7 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 7 | 17.0 | 2.1-5.2 | 40.0 | 1.2-3.0 | 38.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 5.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 12-31 | 38.7 | 12-26 | 46.2 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 39 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JXST | 49-116 | 42.2 | 22-60 | 36.7 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 4 | 45 | 49 | 47 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 52 | 136 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | VAN | 3-13 | 23.1 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 64-160 | 40.0 | 36-94 | 38.3 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 6 | 68 | 74 | 55 | 8 | 17 | 42 | 65 | 184 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.258 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JXST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.172 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | VAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.692 | 0.31 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.150 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3