Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 32 | 1 | 17.4 | 6.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.4-4.8 | 50.7 | 0.4-1.7 | 24.1 | 1.1-1.7 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 16 | 0 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1-2.8 | 40.9 | 0.2-1.1 | 16.7 | 0.6-0.6 | 90.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 1 | 13.7 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.0-4.1 | 48.5 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.2 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 203 | 27 | 60 | 87 | 26 | 39 | 21 | 26 | 77-152 | 50.7 | 13-54 | 24.1 | 36-54 | 66.7 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 48 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18-44 | 40.9 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 251 | 35 | 72 | 107 | 30 | 42 | 25 | 31 | 95-196 | 48.5 | 16-72 | 22.2 | 45-64 | 70.3 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.336 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.091 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.281 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1