Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GT | 18 | 2 | 10.6 | 1.2-2.2 | 53.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 58.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 22 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 26.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 2 | 7.2 | 0.8-1.4 | 52.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 45.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GT | 21-39 | 53.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 10 | 43 | 53 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 29 | 28 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 9-18 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 12 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 30-57 | 52.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 22-48 | 45.8 | 18 | 60 | 78 | 18 | 21 | 9 | 48 | 40 | 82 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | - | 1.513 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.278 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 1.439 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3