Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 19 | 1 | 15.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 33 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.8 | 25.9 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.9 | 0.2-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 1 | 11.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.9 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.9 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 35 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11-29 | 37.9 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 49 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 15-58 | 25.9 | 11-48 | 22.9 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 5 | 36 | 41 | 78 | 7 | 1 | 36 | 26-87 | 29.9 | 16-67 | 23.9 | 16-24 | 66.7 | 40 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.207 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.845 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.966 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1