Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 18 | 0 | 8.6 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.5 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.2 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 20 | 0 | 8.4 | 1.3-2.2 | 56.8 | 0.4-0.9 | 38.9 | 0.6-0.6 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 0 | 8.5 | 1.0-2.0 | 48.7 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 12-32 | 37.5 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 25-44 | 56.8 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 12-12 | 100.0 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 12 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 37-76 | 48.7 | 14-42 | 33.3 | 17-17 | 100.0 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 23 | 3 | 13 | 42 | 20 | 105 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.125 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.568 | 0.65 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.382 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1