Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 32 | 25 | 18.1 | 2.8-6.3 | 45.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 1.3-1.7 | 75.5 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 7.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAIR | 34 | 22 | 18.3 | 2.4-5.3 | 44.7 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.2 | 1.2-1.6 | 74.5 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 6.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 47 | 18.2 | 2.6-5.7 | 44.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 20.8 | 1.2-1.6 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 6.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 90-200 | 45.0 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 40-53 | 75.5 | 43 | 82 | 125 | 17 | 27 | 18 | 67 | 25 | 223 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAIR | 80-179 | 44.7 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 41-55 | 74.5 | 39 | 71 | 110 | 29 | 22 | 17 | 62 | 26 | 208 |
|---|
| Career | | 170-379 | 44.9 | 10-48 | 20.8 | 81-108 | 75.0 | 82 | 153 | 235 | 46 | 49 | 35 | 129 | 51 | 431 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.115 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAIR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.162 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.137 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1