Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 31 | 27 | 28.0 | 3.7-8.7 | 42.1 | 0.2-1.1 | 17.6 | 3.5-4.7 | 73.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 11.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MICH | 15 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 77.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 27 | 19.9 | 2.5-6.0 | 41.9 | 0.2-0.8 | 18.9 | 2.5-3.4 | 73.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 7.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 114-271 | 42.1 | 6-34 | 17.6 | 107-146 | 73.3 | 23 | 68 | 91 | 121 | 9 | 41 | 76 | 70 | 341 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MICH | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 116-277 | 41.9 | 7-37 | 18.9 | 114-155 | 73.5 | 26 | 75 | 101 | 124 | 9 | 44 | 83 | 72 | 353 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.258 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - | 2.000 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.274 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
2