Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IU | 24 | 0 | 14.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.8-3.0 | 26.0 | 0.2-1.6 | 12.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 61.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARK | 21 | 12 | 25.7 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.5-7.8 | 31.7 | 1.2-4.6 | 26.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 52.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 12 | 19.6 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.6-5.3 | 30.0 | 0.7-3.0 | 22.2 | 0.7-1.2 | 54.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IU | 51 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 19-73 | 26.0 | 5-39 | 12.8 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARK | 151 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 46 | 13 | 5 | 55 | 52-164 | 31.7 | 25-96 | 26.0 | 22-42 | 52.4 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 202 | 5 | 43 | 48 | 70 | 15 | 9 | 86 | 71-237 | 30.0 | 30-135 | 22.2 | 30-55 | 54.5 | 54 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.699 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARK | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.921 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.852 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3