Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 28 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.2 | 20.6 | 0.0-0.7 | 5.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 17 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.0 | 35.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 11.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 17 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 7-34 | 20.6 | 1-19 | 5.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 16 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 13-51 | 25.5 | 3-26 | 11.5 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 19 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.500 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.941 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.647 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1