Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 18 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6-1.4 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 54.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 14 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4-0.9 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 29.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 30 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10-25 | 40.0 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 11 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12-30 | 40.0 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 12 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.200 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.200 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.367 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1