Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 32 | 31 | 26.0 | 2.5-4.7 | 53.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4-4.0 | 60.6 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 7.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 33 | 30 | 23.4 | 2.3-4.7 | 49.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3-2.1 | 63.8 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 5.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 61 | 24.7 | 2.4-4.7 | 51.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9-3.0 | 61.7 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 80-151 | 53.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 77-127 | 60.6 | 78 | 142 | 220 | 35 | 47 | 26 | 77 | 51 | 237 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 76-154 | 49.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 44-69 | 63.8 | 71 | 125 | 196 | 26 | 48 | 32 | 77 | 43 | 196 |
|---|
| Career | | 156-305 | 51.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 121-196 | 61.7 | 149 | 267 | 416 | 61 | 95 | 58 | 154 | 94 | 433 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.570 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.273 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.420 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2