Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LONG | 9 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KC | 27 | 9 | 9.4 | 0.9-2.5 | 34.3 | 0.4-1.7 | 23.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 9 | 7.8 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 63.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LONG | 4-7 | 57.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KC | 23-67 | 34.3 | 11-46 | 23.9 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 8 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 27-74 | 36.5 | 11-47 | 23.4 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 8 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LONG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 1.286 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | - | 0.940 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | - | 0.973 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
3